Welcome to Arth Academy

Preparation for SSC, CDS, Railways, Bank and Comptative Examinations is done in Arth Academy and our Academy result has been good for last year.

Live Classes

Along with offline class, now online class is also available on Arth Academy official app.

Youtube Classes

You can also take advantage of our free course on YouTube. 

Premium Material

You will find PDF notes for everyone, Online or Offline.

Unlimited Study Material

  • Recorded Classes ( Pre+Mains )
  • Updated Content 
  • Interactive Recorded Classes 
  • Doubt Solving Sessions
  • PDF Notes
  • Online & Offline Classes
  • and many more.
.

.

 Director 

Rohit Pratap Singh 

 Selected as Excise Inspector

Our objective for students

  • “Arth Academy is reputed institute for SSC,Bank & other competitive Examinations.” “We shape your future with experience hands”'
  • Academy aims at offering a competitive attitude and Quality teaching. individual caring is the hallmark of the Academy.
  • The only objective of our academy is your success. That can give you a better future
  • Rules for taking your exam from time to time
  • Objective of preparing you well in minimum time
2020 Selected Students

  1. Sumit (UP Police)
    Sumit (UP Police)
  2. Sneha (VDO)
    Sneha (VDO)
  3. SHRADHA (BRODA UP GRAMIN BANK)
    SHRADHA (BRODA UP GRAMIN BANK)
  4. Shradda Patel ( Bank of Baroda)
    Shradda Patel ( Bank of Baroda)
  5. SHIVAM (JUNIOR ASSISTANT)
    SHIVAM (JUNIOR ASSISTANT)
  6. Shivam Tripathi (PA)
    Shivam Tripathi (PA)
  7. Darshika Tiwari (PNB BANK PO)
    Darshika Tiwari (PNB BANK PO)
  8. Shivam (Ministry of defence )
    Shivam (Ministry of defence )
  9. Rajat (Civil Police)
    Rajat (Civil Police)
  10. PANKAJ (ALP)
    PANKAJ (ALP)
  11. Harishabh (Up PAC)
    Harishabh (Up PAC)
  12. GAURAV (UP Police)
    GAURAV (UP Police)
  13. ARPIT (TECHNICIAN SIGNAL NCR)
    ARPIT (TECHNICIAN SIGNAL NCR)
  14. AMAR ( UP SI )
    AMAR ( UP SI )
  15. ABHISHEK (PA)
    ABHISHEK (PA)
  16. ABHISHEK (PA)
    ABHISHEK (PA)
  17. Gaurav Sharma (Railway technician)
    Gaurav Sharma (Railway technician)
  18. Pawan Yadav (UP Police)
    Pawan Yadav (UP Police)

2019 Selected Students

  1. RAJAT (FOREIGN MINISTRY)
    RAJAT (FOREIGN MINISTRY)
  2. SHRASTI (MHA IB)
    SHRASTI (MHA IB)
  3. MANISH (MHA IB)
    MANISH (MHA IB)
  4. SARSIJ (INCOME TAX INSPECTOR)
    SARSIJ (INCOME TAX INSPECTOR)
  5. DEEKSHA (EXCISE INSPECTOR)
    DEEKSHA (EXCISE INSPECTOR)
  6. SATENDRA (CDS)
    SATENDRA (CDS)
  7. POONAM (CISF ASI)
    POONAM (CISF ASI)
  8. SHASHWAT (EXCISE INSPECTOR)
    SHASHWAT (EXCISE INSPECTOR)
  9. RUCHI (CISF ASI)
    RUCHI (CISF ASI)
  10. UTTAM (EXCISE INSPECTOR)
    UTTAM (EXCISE INSPECTOR)
  11. KRISHN DEV (JHARKHAND SI)
    KRISHN DEV (JHARKHAND SI)
  12. YASH (EXCISE INSPECTOR)
    YASH (EXCISE INSPECTOR)
  13. ADARSH (EXCISE INSPECTOR)
    ADARSH (EXCISE INSPECTOR)
  14. SANJAY (UPPCL)
    SANJAY (UPPCL)
  15. ABHISHEK (HIGH COURT)
    ABHISHEK (HIGH COURT)
  16. ROYAL (DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT)
    ROYAL (DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT)
  17. AARYAN (TAX ASSISTANT)
    AARYAN (TAX ASSISTANT)
  18. ABHISHEK (HIGH COURT)
    ABHISHEK (HIGH COURT)
  19. ABHISHEK (HIGH COURT)
    ABHISHEK (HIGH COURT)
  20. ANMOL (TAX ASSISTANT)
    ANMOL (TAX ASSISTANT)
  21. ABHISHEK (HIGH COURT)
    ABHISHEK (HIGH COURT)
  22. ANURAG (TAX ASSISTANT)
    ANURAG (TAX ASSISTANT)
  23. ANIKET (HIGH COURT)
    ANIKET (HIGH COURT)
  24. ATUL (TAX ASSISTANT)
    ATUL (TAX ASSISTANT)
  25. ANJALI (HIGH COURT)
    ANJALI (HIGH COURT)
  26. NEERAJ (TAX ASSISTANT)
    NEERAJ (TAX ASSISTANT)
  27. ANMOL (HIGH COURT)
    ANMOL (HIGH COURT)
  28. RAJ (TAX ASSISTNAT)
    RAJ (TAX ASSISTNAT)
  29. ASHISH (UPPCL)
    ASHISH (UPPCL)
  30. BHASKAR (UPSI)
    BHASKAR (UPSI)
  31. ABHAY (UPSI)
    ABHAY (UPSI)
  32. ASHOK (HIGH COURT)
    ASHOK (HIGH COURT)
  33. DEEKSHA (HIGH COURT)
    DEEKSHA (HIGH COURT)
  34. SAZID (UP SI)
    SAZID (UP SI)
  35. DHIRAJ (HIGH COURT)
    DHIRAJ (HIGH COURT)
  36. ROHIT (UP SI)
    ROHIT (UP SI)
  37. KANCHAN (HIGH COURT)
    KANCHAN (HIGH COURT)
  38. VIKAS (UP SI)
    VIKAS (UP SI)
  39. NITESH (UP SI)
    NITESH (UP SI)
  40. Lalit Trivedi (ASRB)
    Lalit Trivedi (ASRB)
  41. NANCY (Allahabad High Court)
    NANCY (Allahabad High Court)
  42. RAJAT (SBI Junior Associate )
    RAJAT (SBI Junior Associate )
  43. Akanksha (CISF SI)
    Akanksha (CISF SI)
  44. Neetika (High Court)
    Neetika (High Court)
  45. NEHA (HIGH COURT)
    NEHA (HIGH COURT)
  46. Vikas CSIF ASI
    Vikas CSIF ASI
  47. Vaishnavi (VDO)
    Vaishnavi (VDO)
  48. NITIN (HIGH COURT)
    NITIN (HIGH COURT)
  49. POOJA (HIGH COURT)
    POOJA (HIGH COURT)
  50. VIKAS (VDO)
    VIKAS (VDO)
  51. ROHIT (HIGH COURT)
    ROHIT (HIGH COURT)
  52. SHIVANI (VDO)
    SHIVANI (VDO)
  53. Arti (High Court)
    Arti (High Court)
  54. SANDEEP (HIGH COURT)
    SANDEEP (HIGH COURT)
  55. AJEET (SSC)
    AJEET (SSC)
  56. SANJAY (HIGH COURT)
    SANJAY (HIGH COURT)
  57. AJEET (RAILWAY)
    AJEET (RAILWAY)
  58. SHASHWAT (Udyog Bhawan)
    SHASHWAT (Udyog Bhawan)
  59. ARVIND (LDC)
    ARVIND (LDC)
  60. Shilpi (Clerk Bank of Baroda)
    Shilpi (Clerk Bank of Baroda)
  61. BHANU PRATAP (RAILWAY)
    BHANU PRATAP (RAILWAY)
  62. SHIVAM (PA SBCO)
    SHIVAM (PA SBCO)
  63. DHARMENDRA (RAILWAY)
    DHARMENDRA (RAILWAY)
  64. Somil (UPSSSC Junior Assistant)
    Somil (UPSSSC Junior Assistant)
  65. GYANENDRA (HIGH COURT)
    GYANENDRA (HIGH COURT)
  66. SONAL (UPSSC JUNIOR ASSISTANT)
    SONAL (UPSSC JUNIOR ASSISTANT)
  67. VIBHA (HIGH COURT)
    VIBHA (HIGH COURT)
  68. SHOIB (HIGH COURT)
    SHOIB (HIGH COURT)
  69. NAGENDRA (MP POLICE)
    NAGENDRA (MP POLICE)
  70. Pankaj Singh (High Court)
    Pankaj Singh (High Court)
  71. Pranci (High Court)
    Pranci (High Court)
  72. RAMNARAYAN (ALP)
    RAMNARAYAN (ALP)
  73. Rohit (UP POLICE)
    Rohit (UP POLICE)
  74. SUJIT (ALP)
    SUJIT (ALP)
  75. Sundar (RAILWAY ALP)
    Sundar (RAILWAY ALP)
  76. SURYA VEER (RAILWAY)
    SURYA VEER (RAILWAY)
  77. TUSAR (ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT) UP GOVT
    TUSAR (ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT) UP GOVT
  78. ASHOK KUMAR (INDIAN RAILWAY)
    ASHOK KUMAR (INDIAN RAILWAY)
  79. ROHIT (UP POLICE PAC)
    ROHIT (UP POLICE PAC)
  80. ANJALI YADAV (RPF)
    ANJALI YADAV (RPF)
  81. ARPIT (Railway)
    ARPIT (Railway)
  82. DHANANJAY (RAILWAY)
    DHANANJAY (RAILWAY)
  83. DIVYESHWAR (VDO)
    DIVYESHWAR (VDO)
  84. KRISHNA DEV (UP SI)
    KRISHNA DEV (UP SI)
  85. KULDEEP VERMA (HIGH COURT)
    KULDEEP VERMA (HIGH COURT)
  86. ROHIT (Railway)
    ROHIT (Railway)
  87. ROHIT (UP Police)
    ROHIT (UP Police)
  88. ROOPESH (ALP)
    ROOPESH (ALP)
  89. SAUMYA (BARODA GRAMIN BANK)
    SAUMYA (BARODA GRAMIN BANK)

Get Success in Your hand Start Study Anytime Anywhere

Things get change in a more simplified and enjoyable shape when you start taking interest in them and we focus on building that interest of students through the “Arth Academy” app in their respective goals.

 

Download Arth Academy app

.

.

Join Our 7452 Happy Students​ Today!

If you want to do something for yourself, then join the Arth Academy soon.