Selected Candidates

Every year our students are selected on different types of posts.

Students selected from our academy in 2020

  1. Sumit (UP Police)
    Sumit (UP Police)
  2. Sneha (VDO)
    Sneha (VDO)
  3. SHRADHA (BRODA UP GRAMIN BANK)
    SHRADHA (BRODA UP GRAMIN BANK)
  4. Shradda Patel ( Bank of Baroda)
    Shradda Patel ( Bank of Baroda)
  5. SHIVAM (JUNIOR ASSISTANT)
    SHIVAM (JUNIOR ASSISTANT)
  6. Shivam Tripathi (PA)
    Shivam Tripathi (PA)
  7. Darshika Tiwari (PNB BANK PO)
    Darshika Tiwari (PNB BANK PO)
  8. Shivam (Ministry of defence )
    Shivam (Ministry of defence )
  9. Rajat (Civil Police)
    Rajat (Civil Police)
  10. PANKAJ (ALP)
    PANKAJ (ALP)
  11. Harishabh (Up PAC)
    Harishabh (Up PAC)
  12. GAURAV (UP Police)
    GAURAV (UP Police)
  13. ARPIT (TECHNICIAN SIGNAL NCR)
    ARPIT (TECHNICIAN SIGNAL NCR)
  14. AMAR ( UP SI )
    AMAR ( UP SI )
  15. ABHISHEK (PA)
    ABHISHEK (PA)
  16. ABHISHEK (PA)
    ABHISHEK (PA)
  17. Gaurav Sharma (Railway technician)
    Gaurav Sharma (Railway technician)
  18. Pawan Yadav (UP Police)
    Pawan Yadav (UP Police)

Students selected from our academy in 2019

  1. RAJAT (FOREIGN MINISTRY)
    RAJAT (FOREIGN MINISTRY)
  2. SHRASTI (MHA IB)
    SHRASTI (MHA IB)
  3. MANISH (MHA IB)
    MANISH (MHA IB)
  4. SARSIJ (INCOME TAX INSPECTOR)
    SARSIJ (INCOME TAX INSPECTOR)
  5. DEEKSHA (EXCISE INSPECTOR)
    DEEKSHA (EXCISE INSPECTOR)
  6. SATENDRA (CDS)
    SATENDRA (CDS)
  7. POONAM (CISF ASI)
    POONAM (CISF ASI)
  8. SHASHWAT (EXCISE INSPECTOR)
    SHASHWAT (EXCISE INSPECTOR)
  9. RUCHI (CISF ASI)
    RUCHI (CISF ASI)
  10. UTTAM (EXCISE INSPECTOR)
    UTTAM (EXCISE INSPECTOR)
  11. KRISHN DEV (JHARKHAND SI)
    KRISHN DEV (JHARKHAND SI)
  12. YASH (EXCISE INSPECTOR)
    YASH (EXCISE INSPECTOR)
  13. ADARSH (EXCISE INSPECTOR)
    ADARSH (EXCISE INSPECTOR)
  14. SANJAY (UPPCL)
    SANJAY (UPPCL)
  15. ABHISHEK (HIGH COURT)
    ABHISHEK (HIGH COURT)
  16. ROYAL (DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT)
    ROYAL (DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT)
  17. AARYAN (TAX ASSISTANT)
    AARYAN (TAX ASSISTANT)
  18. ABHISHEK (HIGH COURT)
    ABHISHEK (HIGH COURT)
  19. ABHISHEK (HIGH COURT)
    ABHISHEK (HIGH COURT)
  20. ANMOL (TAX ASSISTANT)
    ANMOL (TAX ASSISTANT)
  21. ABHISHEK (HIGH COURT)
    ABHISHEK (HIGH COURT)
  22. ANURAG (TAX ASSISTANT)
    ANURAG (TAX ASSISTANT)
  23. ANIKET (HIGH COURT)
    ANIKET (HIGH COURT)
  24. ATUL (TAX ASSISTANT)
    ATUL (TAX ASSISTANT)
  25. ANJALI (HIGH COURT)
    ANJALI (HIGH COURT)
  26. NEERAJ (TAX ASSISTANT)
    NEERAJ (TAX ASSISTANT)
  27. ANMOL (HIGH COURT)
    ANMOL (HIGH COURT)
  28. RAJ (TAX ASSISTNAT)
    RAJ (TAX ASSISTNAT)
  29. ASHISH (UPPCL)
    ASHISH (UPPCL)
  30. BHASKAR (UPSI)
    BHASKAR (UPSI)
  31. ABHAY (UPSI)
    ABHAY (UPSI)
  32. ASHOK (HIGH COURT)
    ASHOK (HIGH COURT)
  33. DEEKSHA (HIGH COURT)
    DEEKSHA (HIGH COURT)
  34. SAZID (UP SI)
    SAZID (UP SI)
  35. DHIRAJ (HIGH COURT)
    DHIRAJ (HIGH COURT)
  36. ROHIT (UP SI)
    ROHIT (UP SI)
  37. KANCHAN (HIGH COURT)
    KANCHAN (HIGH COURT)
  38. VIKAS (UP SI)
    VIKAS (UP SI)
  39. NITESH (UP SI)
    NITESH (UP SI)
  40. Lalit Trivedi (ASRB)
    Lalit Trivedi (ASRB)
  41. NANCY (Allahabad High Court)
    NANCY (Allahabad High Court)
  42. RAJAT (SBI Junior Associate )
    RAJAT (SBI Junior Associate )
  43. Akanksha (CISF SI)
    Akanksha (CISF SI)
  44. Neetika (High Court)
    Neetika (High Court)
  45. NEHA (HIGH COURT)
    NEHA (HIGH COURT)
  46. Vikas CSIF ASI
    Vikas CSIF ASI
  47. Vaishnavi (VDO)
    Vaishnavi (VDO)
  48. NITIN (HIGH COURT)
    NITIN (HIGH COURT)
  49. POOJA (HIGH COURT)
    POOJA (HIGH COURT)
  50. VIKAS (VDO)
    VIKAS (VDO)
  51. ROHIT (HIGH COURT)
    ROHIT (HIGH COURT)
  52. SHIVANI (VDO)
    SHIVANI (VDO)
  53. Arti (High Court)
    Arti (High Court)
  54. SANDEEP (HIGH COURT)
    SANDEEP (HIGH COURT)
  55. AJEET (SSC)
    AJEET (SSC)
  56. SANJAY (HIGH COURT)
    SANJAY (HIGH COURT)
  57. AJEET (RAILWAY)
    AJEET (RAILWAY)
  58. SHASHWAT (Udyog Bhawan)
    SHASHWAT (Udyog Bhawan)
  59. ARVIND (LDC)
    ARVIND (LDC)
  60. Shilpi (Clerk Bank of Baroda)
    Shilpi (Clerk Bank of Baroda)
  61. BHANU PRATAP (RAILWAY)
    BHANU PRATAP (RAILWAY)
  62. SHIVAM (PA SBCO)
    SHIVAM (PA SBCO)
  63. DHARMENDRA (RAILWAY)
    DHARMENDRA (RAILWAY)
  64. Somil (UPSSSC Junior Assistant)
    Somil (UPSSSC Junior Assistant)
  65. GYANENDRA (HIGH COURT)
    GYANENDRA (HIGH COURT)
  66. SONAL (UPSSC JUNIOR ASSISTANT)
    SONAL (UPSSC JUNIOR ASSISTANT)
  67. VIBHA (HIGH COURT)
    VIBHA (HIGH COURT)
  68. SHOIB (HIGH COURT)
    SHOIB (HIGH COURT)
  69. NAGENDRA (MP POLICE)
    NAGENDRA (MP POLICE)
  70. Pankaj Singh (High Court)
    Pankaj Singh (High Court)
  71. Pranci (High Court)
    Pranci (High Court)
  72. RAMNARAYAN (ALP)
    RAMNARAYAN (ALP)
  73. Rohit (UP POLICE)
    Rohit (UP POLICE)
  74. SUJIT (ALP)
    SUJIT (ALP)
  75. Sundar (RAILWAY ALP)
    Sundar (RAILWAY ALP)
  76. SURYA VEER (RAILWAY)
    SURYA VEER (RAILWAY)
  77. TUSAR (ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT) UP GOVT
    TUSAR (ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT) UP GOVT
  78. ASHOK KUMAR (INDIAN RAILWAY)
    ASHOK KUMAR (INDIAN RAILWAY)
  79. ROHIT (UP POLICE PAC)
    ROHIT (UP POLICE PAC)
  80. ANJALI YADAV (RPF)
    ANJALI YADAV (RPF)
  81. ARPIT (Railway)
    ARPIT (Railway)
  82. DHANANJAY (RAILWAY)
    DHANANJAY (RAILWAY)
  83. DIVYESHWAR (VDO)
    DIVYESHWAR (VDO)
  84. KRISHNA DEV (UP SI)
    KRISHNA DEV (UP SI)
  85. KULDEEP VERMA (HIGH COURT)
    KULDEEP VERMA (HIGH COURT)
  86. ROHIT (Railway)
    ROHIT (Railway)
  87. ROHIT (UP Police)
    ROHIT (UP Police)
  88. ROOPESH (ALP)
    ROOPESH (ALP)
  89. SAUMYA (BARODA GRAMIN BANK)
    SAUMYA (BARODA GRAMIN BANK)

Students selected from our academy in 2018

  1. RAUSHAN (DEO)
    RAUSHAN (DEO)
  2. Vineet (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    Vineet (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  3. Shubhangi (LDC)
    Shubhangi (LDC)
  4. PRATIBHA (RRB PO)
    PRATIBHA (RRB PO)
  5. Sameer (RRB CLERK)
    Sameer (RRB CLERK)
  6. Rishi Singh (UP Police)
    Rishi Singh (UP Police)
  7. ADARSH PATEL (MTS)
    ADARSH PATEL (MTS)
  8. ANJIKA (MTS)
    ANJIKA (MTS)
  9. KAJAL SAHU (MTS)
    KAJAL SAHU (MTS)
  10. LOKENDRA KUMAR (MTS)
    LOKENDRA KUMAR (MTS)
  11. MAGAN VERMA (MTS)
    MAGAN VERMA (MTS)
  12. Neha (Lekhpal)
    Neha (Lekhpal)
  13. Pawan Kumar (MTS)
    Pawan Kumar (MTS)
  14. SAURABH (AIRFORCE)
    SAURABH (AIRFORCE)
  15. Shailendra (IAF)
    Shailendra (IAF)
  16. SHUBHAM SHARMA (MTS)
    SHUBHAM SHARMA (MTS)
  17. SURJEET (MTS)
    SURJEET (MTS)
  18. ABHISHEK (MTS)
    ABHISHEK (MTS)

Students selected from our academy in 2017

  1. APOORV ( SECTION OFFICER) RAILWAY MINISTRY
    APOORV ( SECTION OFFICER) RAILWAY MINISTRY
  2. Naman Bajpai (INSPECTOR) CENTRAL EXCISE
    Naman Bajpai (INSPECTOR) CENTRAL EXCISE
  3. Ankit Kumar Varma (INSPECTOR INCOME TAX)
    Ankit Kumar Varma (INSPECTOR INCOME TAX)
  4. Manoj Kumar Pal (INSPECTOR OF POST)
    Manoj Kumar Pal (INSPECTOR OF POST)
  5. Abhishek Bajpai (UDC-SSA)
    Abhishek Bajpai (UDC-SSA)
  6. Surbhi (CISF)
    Surbhi (CISF)
  7. Abhishek Rajpoot (AUDITOR)
    Abhishek Rajpoot (AUDITOR)
  8. Ajay Kumar Singh (AUDITOR) CGDA
    Ajay Kumar Singh (AUDITOR) CGDA
  9. Ankur Tripathi (Auditor-CGDA)
    Ankur Tripathi (Auditor-CGDA)
  10. ARUN SINGH(AUDITOR) CGDA
    ARUN SINGH(AUDITOR) CGDA
  11. Avnish Pandey(AUDITOR)CGDA
    Avnish Pandey(AUDITOR)CGDA
  12. Diksha Tripathi (AUDITOR)CGDA
    Diksha Tripathi (AUDITOR)CGDA
  13. Mohd Asif (AUDITOR) CGDA
    Mohd Asif (AUDITOR) CGDA
  14. Mukul Dwivedi (AUDITOR) CGDA
    Mukul Dwivedi (AUDITOR) CGDA
  15. Rohini Rajpoot (AUDITOR-CGDA)
    Rohini Rajpoot (AUDITOR-CGDA)
  16. Shubham (Auditor) CGDA
    Shubham (Auditor) CGDA
  17. Siddharth (Auditor) CGDA
    Siddharth (Auditor) CGDA
  18. Subham Patel (Auditor CGDA)
    Subham Patel (Auditor CGDA)
  19. Subham Sachan (AUDITOR) CGDA
    Subham Sachan (AUDITOR) CGDA
  20. Swati Singh (AUDITOR) CGDA
    Swati Singh (AUDITOR) CGDA
  21. Vinay Kumar (Auditor) CGDA)
    Vinay Kumar (Auditor) CGDA)
  22. Prateek (Min of Defence DGQA and Ordinance)
    Prateek (Min of Defence DGQA and Ordinance)
  23. ANAND SHARMA (DGQA)
    ANAND SHARMA (DGQA)
  24. AKSHAY (OFC)
    AKSHAY (OFC)
  25. Deeksha (OFC)
    Deeksha (OFC)
  26. Stuti (UPSSSC Steno)
    Stuti (UPSSSC Steno)
  27. Deepak (Steno)
    Deepak (Steno)
  28. TARUN GUPTA (ASSISTANT MIN. OF DEFENCE)
    TARUN GUPTA (ASSISTANT MIN. OF DEFENCE)
  29. Ankit Srivastava (TA) CBEC
    Ankit Srivastava (TA) CBEC
  30. Dharmendra Kumar (TA) CBEC
    Dharmendra Kumar (TA) CBEC
  31. Kratim Pandey (TA) CBEC
    Kratim Pandey (TA) CBEC
  32. Mohd Salman (TA) CBDT
    Mohd Salman (TA) CBDT
  33. Nidhi Mishra (TA) CBEC
    Nidhi Mishra (TA) CBEC
  34. Ankit Kumar (ACCOUNTANT) CGA
    Ankit Kumar (ACCOUNTANT) CGA
  35. ROHIT KUMAR (ACCOUNTANT) CAG
    ROHIT KUMAR (ACCOUNTANT) CAG
  36. Himanshu Agnihotri (ACCOUNTANT) CAG
    Himanshu Agnihotri (ACCOUNTANT) CAG
  37. Vikash (Tax Assistant SSC)
    Vikash (Tax Assistant SSC)
  38. Raj Tilak (LDC)
    Raj Tilak (LDC)
  39. Saurabh (SSC)
    Saurabh (SSC)
  40. PRIYANKA (DMRC)
    PRIYANKA (DMRC)
  41. DINESH SINGH TOMAR (SSC CT-GD)
    DINESH SINGH TOMAR (SSC CT-GD)
  42. SHREYA SACHAN(FCI DEPOT)
    SHREYA SACHAN(FCI DEPOT)
  43. Anushka Gautam (Gramin Bank)
    Anushka Gautam (Gramin Bank)
  44. Abhishek (Bank PO)
    Abhishek (Bank PO)
  45. Prachi (Asst. Manager Bank)
    Prachi (Asst. Manager Bank)
  46. Amit (Bank PO)
    Amit (Bank PO)
  47. Sumit Kumar (Clerk Canara Bank)
    Sumit Kumar (Clerk Canara Bank)
  48. Ranu Sachan (Central Bank)
    Ranu Sachan (Central Bank)
  49. Amit ( Bank)
    Amit ( Bank)
  50. Ankit (State Bank)
    Ankit (State Bank)
  51. ANKIT (CLERK IN PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK)
    ANKIT (CLERK IN PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK)
  52. Anushka (Bank Clerk)
    Anushka (Bank Clerk)
  53. Shiv (Union Bank)
    Shiv (Union Bank)
  54. Smrati (Bank)
    Smrati (Bank)
  55. Satyandra (PNB BANK)
    Satyandra (PNB BANK)
  56. Parul (Lekhpal)
    Parul (Lekhpal)
  57. Pooja (Lekhpal)
    Pooja (Lekhpal)
  58. Pragati Porwal (Chakvandi Lekhpal)
    Pragati Porwal (Chakvandi Lekhpal)
  59. Prachi (Lekhpal)
    Prachi (Lekhpal)
  60. Richa Tiwari (Lekhpal)
    Richa Tiwari (Lekhpal)
  61. Ashifa khan (Lekhpal)
    Ashifa khan (Lekhpal)
  62. SHIVANI (LEKHPAL)
    SHIVANI (LEKHPAL)
  63. VIVEK (LEKHPAL)
    VIVEK (LEKHPAL)
  64. Ashish Sharma (Lekhpal)
    Ashish Sharma (Lekhpal)
  65. Sanoj Kumar (UP Police)
    Sanoj Kumar (UP Police)
  66. Ravikant (RPF)
    Ravikant (RPF)
  67. Shobhit Kumar (UP Police)
    Shobhit Kumar (UP Police)
  68. Ankit (Up Police)
    Ankit (Up Police)
  69. Aman (SSC GD)
    Aman (SSC GD)
  70. Deepak Shukla (MP Police)
    Deepak Shukla (MP Police)
  71. Anand (Air Force x & y)
    Anand (Air Force x & y)

Students selected from our academy in 2016

  1. 1.ABHINAV DATA ENTERY OPERATOR
    1.ABHINAV DATA ENTERY OPERATOR
  2. 2.AKASH (DATA ENTRY OPERATOR)
    2.AKASH (DATA ENTRY OPERATOR)
  3. ANKIT (DATA ENTRY OPERATOR)
    ANKIT (DATA ENTRY OPERATOR)
  4. DEEKSHA (DATA ENTERY OPERATOR)
    DEEKSHA (DATA ENTERY OPERATOR)
  5. PANKAJ (DATA ENTRY OPERATOR)
    PANKAJ (DATA ENTRY OPERATOR)
  6. SHIV SINGH (DATA ENTERY OPERATOR)
    SHIV SINGH (DATA ENTERY OPERATOR)
  7. AJAY KUMAR (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    AJAY KUMAR (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  8. Alok ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    Alok ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  9. Alok ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    Alok ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  10. ANKIT ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    ANKIT ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  11. ANKIT ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    ANKIT ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  12. ANURAG (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    ANURAG (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  13. ARJUN (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    ARJUN (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  14. AVINAASH ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    AVINAASH ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  15. DHARMENDRA ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    DHARMENDRA ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  16. DILIP ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    DILIP ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  17. HARSHIT ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    HARSHIT ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  18. KRISHNA DUTTA ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    KRISHNA DUTTA ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  19. MANISH ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    MANISH ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  20. Mukesh ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    Mukesh ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  21. NAMAN (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    NAMAN (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  22. NEERAJ ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    NEERAJ ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  23. NIKITA (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    NIKITA (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  24. POOJA ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    POOJA ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  25. Raghvendra (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    Raghvendra (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  26. Rahul (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    Rahul (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  27. RAJAT (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    RAJAT (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  28. ROHIT ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    ROHIT ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  29. SAURABH (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    SAURABH (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  30. SHIVAM (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    SHIVAM (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  31. SHOIB ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    SHOIB ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  32. SHUBHAM (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    SHUBHAM (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  33. SUBHAM ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    SUBHAM ( POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  34. SURENDRA (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    SURENDRA (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  35. UTTAM (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    UTTAM (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  36. ADITYA (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    ADITYA (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  37. ANKIT (LDC)
    ANKIT (LDC)
  38. ANKIT (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
    ANKIT (POSTAL ASSISTANT)
  39. ANSHUL (LDC)
    ANSHUL (LDC)
  40. ASIF (LDC)
    ASIF (LDC)
  41. AVNISH (LDC)
    AVNISH (LDC)
  42. HIMANSHU (LDC)
    HIMANSHU (LDC)
  43. KAMINI (LDC)
    KAMINI (LDC)
  44. KUNAL (LDC)
    KUNAL (LDC)
  45. NAUSHAD (LDC)
    NAUSHAD (LDC)
  46. NITIN (LDC)
    NITIN (LDC)
  47. PIYUSH (LDC)
    PIYUSH (LDC)
  48. SATYENDRA (LDC)
    SATYENDRA (LDC)
  49. SURAJ (LDC)
    SURAJ (LDC)

Students selected from our academy in 2015

  1. 1. ABHINAV (INCOME TAX INPECTOR)
    1. ABHINAV (INCOME TAX INPECTOR)
  2. 2. Kavita (Income Tax Inspector)
    2. Kavita (Income Tax Inspector)
  3. 3.SARAD (DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT)
    3.SARAD (DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT)
  4. 4.ASHISH (INSPECTOR OF POST)
    4.ASHISH (INSPECTOR OF POST)
  5. 5.APOORV (ACCOUNTANT)
    5.APOORV (ACCOUNTANT)
  6. 6.ANKIT (ACCOUNTANT)
    6.ANKIT (ACCOUNTANT)
  7. 7.ANIL SHARMA (SELCETED ACCOUNTANT)
    7.ANIL SHARMA (SELCETED ACCOUNTANT)
  8. 8. Romita (TA)
    8. Romita (TA)
  9. 9. Inder (TA)
    9. Inder (TA)
  10. 10.MANISH (ACCOUNTANT)
    10.MANISH (ACCOUNTANT)
  11. 11.NISTHA (ACCOUNTANT)
    11.NISTHA (ACCOUNTANT)
  12. 12.PUNEET (ACCOUNTANT)
    12.PUNEET (ACCOUNTANT)
  13. 13.PUSHPENDRA (CPO)
    13.PUSHPENDRA (CPO)
  14. 14.PRASHANT (CPO)
    14.PRASHANT (CPO)
  15. 15.VIVEK (ACCOUNTANT)
    15.VIVEK (ACCOUNTANT)
  16. 16. SHUBHAM (HIGH COURT)
    16. SHUBHAM (HIGH COURT)
  17. 17.Ankit (Army)
    17.Ankit (Army)
  18. Aman (ADO)
    Aman (ADO)
  19. 19. MAYANK (NAVY)
    19. MAYANK (NAVY)
  20. 20. LOVELESH (RAILWAY)
    20. LOVELESH (RAILWAY)
  21. 21. Saurabh ( Bank PO)
    21. Saurabh ( Bank PO)
  22. 22.Astha (LekhPal)
    22.Astha (LekhPal)
  23. 23.DEEPTI (LEKHPAL)
    23.DEEPTI (LEKHPAL)
  24. 24.SHREYA (LEKHPAL)
    24.SHREYA (LEKHPAL)
  25. 25.SIDDHARTH (HIGH COURTH)
    25.SIDDHARTH (HIGH COURTH)
  26. 26.SWATI (LEKHPAL)
    26.SWATI (LEKHPAL)
  27. 27.SWATI (LEKHPAL)
    27.SWATI (LEKHPAL)
  28. 28.VIJAY (BANK PO)
    28.VIJAY (BANK PO)
  29. 29.Vikash (IB CRPF)
    29.Vikash (IB CRPF)